Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Carney, Colonial FSC | 52.83 | 26.89 | 25.94 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 3.38 | 0.00 | #9 |
2 | Paige Felton, Colonial FSC | 51.40 | 24.52 | 26.88 | 3.81 | 3.56 | 3.69 | 3.69 | 0.00 | #10 |
3 | Bianca Hammer, Finer Edge FSC | 46.81 | 21.75 | 25.06 | 3.50 | 3.31 | 3.56 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #2 |
4 | Claire Grant, North Shore SC | 42.78 | 18.26 | 24.52 | 3.31 | 3.31 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 0.00 | #8 |
5 | Alexis Boulanger, SC of Boston | 39.50 | 16.56 | 23.94 | 3.25 | 3.19 | 3.50 | 3.56 | 1.00 | #5 |
6 | Ella Stanwood, North Shore SC | 37.29 | 15.81 | 21.98 | 3.13 | 2.81 | 3.06 | 3.00 | 0.50 | #18 |
7 | Gemma Parker, SC of Boston | 36.69 | 16.03 | 20.66 | 3.00 | 2.69 | 2.69 | 2.75 | 0.00 | #14 |
8 | Dessie Bell-Kamen, SC of Boston | 36.53 | 15.99 | 21.04 | 2.81 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.19 | 0.50 | #17 |
9 | Simone Klein, SC of Boston | 35.58 | 16.00 | 21.08 | 2.94 | 2.69 | 3.00 | 3.06 | 1.50 | #3 |
10 | Talin Calikyan, Warwick Figure Skaters | 33.53 | 14.27 | 19.76 | 2.81 | 2.69 | 2.63 | 2.69 | 0.50 | #1 |
11 | Michaela DeToma, New England SC | 32.67 | 12.23 | 20.44 | 2.81 | 2.63 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | #12 |
12 | Sarah Chen, Colonial FSC | 29.98 | 13.80 | 17.18 | 2.38 | 2.06 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 1.00 | #4 |
13 | Elizabeth Lili Lee, North Star FSC | 29.37 | 10.57 | 19.30 | 2.75 | 2.44 | 2.88 | 2.44 | 0.50 | #11 |
14 | Emma Garrison, Colonial FSC | 29.33 | 10.63 | 18.70 | 2.50 | 2.44 | 2.81 | 2.88 | 0.00 | #19 |
15 | Kelli Urbaitis, Pilgrim SC | 26.72 | 13.32 | 14.90 | 2.00 | 1.94 | 2.38 | 2.13 | 1.50 | #6 |
16 | Diana Nightingale, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC | 26.35 | 11.95 | 15.40 | 2.25 | 1.81 | 2.19 | 2.00 | 1.00 | #7 |
WD | Jenelle Miller, Connecticut Skating Academy | - | ||||||||
WD | Julia Romanelli, Charter Oak FSC | - | ||||||||
WD | Rachel Traubert, Charter Oak FSC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley, Essex, MA |
Judge 2 | Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY |
Judge 3 | Christine Magill, Waltham, MA |
Judge 4 | Rachael Naphtal, Boston, MA |
Judge 5 | Lorrie Parker, Morristown, NJ |
Judge 6 | Connacht Peterson, Hingham, MA |
Referee | Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Technical Specialist | Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Janet Ford, Holly Springs, NC |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Tuesday, Sep 26, 2017, 09:04 AM Eastern Daylight Time