Test123

Coaches working with skaters of all ages, wishing to learn and master skills, but who do not prioritize competition.
Christie Allan-Piper
Linda Blount
Karen Bressler
Marissa Castelli
Lisa Coppola
Amanda DeAguila
Philip Deyesso
Patricia Donovan
Amanda Farkas
Ariel Fay Gagnon
Brooke Frieling
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Susan Hamel Bottari
Erika Hoffman
Ron Kravette
Melanie Lambert
Renee Laurin-Roos
Keri Lee-Clancy
Aleksey Letov
Matthew Lind
Garrett Lucash
Sean Marshinski
Sergey Minaev
Debra Minahan
Jimmy Morgan
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Catherine Nutter
Lisa O'Neill
Fred Palascak
Tessa Riccio
Alexandria Ronzio
Matt Savoie
Elin Schran
Tracey Seliga O'Brien
Evgenia Shishkova
Simon Shnapir
Corinne Small
Rebecca Stump
Pippa Teague
Jackie Tomsik
Brad Vigorito
Kim Wheeland
Madeline Wunder
Coaches working with skaters of all ages interested in testing and building a foundation for competitive training.
Christie Allan-Piper
Linda Blount
Karen Bressler
Marissa Castelli
Lisa Coppola
Amanda DeAguila
Philip Deyesso
Patricia Donovan
Amanda Farkas
Ariel Fay Gagnon
Brooke Frieling
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Susan Hamel Bottari
Erika Hoffman
Ron Kravette
Melanie Lambert
Renee Laurin-Roos
Keri Lee-Clancy
Aleksey Letov
Matthew Lind
Garrett Lucash
Sean Marshinski
Debra Minahan
Sergey Minaev
Jimmy Morgan
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Catherine Nutter
Lisa O'Neill
Fred Palascak
Tessa Riccio
Matt Savoie
Tracey Seliga O'Brien
Alexandria Ronzio
Evgenia Shishkova
Simon Shnapir
Corinne Small
Rebecca Stump
Pippa Teague
Jackie Tomsik
Brad Vigorito
Kim Wheeland
Madeline Wunder
Coaches who have brought a competitive skater or team to a U.S. Regional Championships in the past ten seasons and is actively working with competitive skaters.
Linda Blount
Karen Bressler
Marissa Castelli
Lisa Coppola
Amanda DeAguila
Philip Deyesso
Amanda Farkas
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Melanie Lambert
Renee Laurin-Roos
Keri Lee-Clancy
Aleksey Letov
Matthew Lind
Garrett Lucash
Sean Marshinski
Debra Minahan
Sergey Minaev
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Catherine Nutter
Fred Palascak
Matt Savoie
Tracey Seliga O'Brien
Evgenia Shishkova
Simon Shnapir
Corinne Small
Becky Stump
Pippa Teague
Brad Vigorito
Kim Wheeland
Madeline Wunder
Coaches who have brought a skater or team to a U.S. Sectional Skating Championship in the past ten seasons and is actively working with competitive skaters.
Linda Blount
Amanda DeAguila
Amanda Farkas
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Aleksey Letov
Matthew Lind
Garrett Lucash
Sean Marshinski
Debra Minahan
Sergei Minaev
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Matt Savoie
Tracey Seliga O'Brien
Evgenia Shishkova
Simon Shnapir
Rebecca Stump
Brad Vigorito
Madeline Wunder
Coaches who have a skater at the juvenile, intermediate, or novice level selected to participate in the annual National Development Camp hosted by U.S. Figure Skating.
Amanda DeAguila
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Aleksey Letov
Matthew Lind
Garrett Lucash
Sean Marshinski
Debra Minahan
Sergey Minaev
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Matt Savoie
Evgenia Shishkova
Simon Shnapir
Coaches who have brought a skater or team to the U.S. Championships in the last ten seasons and is actively working with competitive skaters.
Amanda DeAguila
Amanda Farkas
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Aleksey Letov
Matthew Lind
Sergey Minaev
Debra Minahan
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Matt Savoie
Evgenia Shishkova
Simon Shnapir
Coaches who have brought a skater to an ISU Junior Grand Prix, ISU Senior Grand Prix or ISU World Championships in the last ten seasons.
Olga Ganicheva
Ronna Gladstone
Aleksey Letov
Debra Minahan
Suna Murray
Vadim Naumov
Evgenia Shishkova
Sample Description